• Alan Goldberger

    Alan Goldberger

    Sports Officiating: A Legal Guide
  • Allyson McCarthy-Minister

    Allyson McCarthy-Minister

    Central Ohio Girls Youth Lacrosse Association
  • Andrew Fink

    Andrew Fink

    University of Saint Joseph
  • Anne Carr

    Anne Carr

    Positive Wellness, LLC
  • Barb Martinichio

    Barb Martinichio

    Certified Trainer
  • Bill McGlone

    Bill McGlone

    Trilogy Lacrosse
  • Blaze Riorden

    Blaze Riorden

    Philadelphia Wings
  • Bonnie Rosen

    Bonnie Rosen

    Temple University
  • Brian Wallace

    Brian Wallace

    Avon Grove High School
  • Casey Connor

    Casey Connor

    Arizona State
  • Cat Thoreson

    Cat Thoreson

    Little Lacrosse Academy
  • Cathy Reese

    Cathy Reese

    Maryland
  • Chazz Woodson

    Chazz Woodson

    Woodson Initiatives
  • Chip Carlson

    Chip Carlson

    Irish Banshees Lacrosse Club
  • Chris Burdick

    Chris Burdick

    Webber International University
  • Chris Collins

    Chris Collins

    Philadelphia Wings
  • Colleen Spiegelhoff

    Colleen Spiegelhoff

    Women's Officials Education Development Committee
  • Collin Williams Jr.

    Collin Williams Jr.

    RISE
  • Connie Walton

    Connie Walton

    CWLOA
  • Corinne Desrosiers

    Corinne Desrosiers

    Duquesne University
  • Courtney Connor

    Courtney Connor

    C2 Lacrosse
  • Crista Samaras

    Crista Samaras

    Brave Enterprises
  • Dana Dobbie

    Dana Dobbie

    WPLL
  • Dave Simpson

    Dave Simpson

    New Zealand National Team
  • Dennis Kennedy

    Dennis Kennedy

    Syracuse City
  • Dianna Eberl

    Dianna Eberl

    LEGACY Global Sports
  • Dom Starsia

    Dom Starsia

    Harlem Lacrosse
  • Ed Clark

    Ed Clark

    Sycamore High School
  • Ericka Leslie

    Ericka Leslie

    CWLOA
  • Frank Rogers

    Frank Rogers

    St. Ambrose University
  • Gordon Watt

    Gordon Watt

    First Steps Lacrosse
  • Greg Gurenlian

    Greg Gurenlian

    The Faceoff Academy
  • Jackie Dando

    Jackie Dando

    Lebanon Valley College
  • Jake Deane

    Jake Deane

    True Lacrosse
  • James Harkey

    James Harkey

    South Carolina
  • James Johnson

    James Johnson

    Level Three Performance Solutions
  • Jay Dyer

    Jay Dyer

    Johns Hopkins & Team USA
  • JC Glick

    JC Glick

    MVP Development
  • Jeff Grose

    Jeff Grose

    Official
  • Jen O'Donnell

    Jen O'Donnell

    CWLOA
  • Jenny Levy

    Jenny Levy

    Team USA & North Carolina
  • Jerry Ragonese

    Jerry Ragonese

    Face Off Academy
  • Jim Nagle

    Jim Nagle

    Collegiate Coach
  • Jim Stagnitta

    Jim Stagnitta

    PLL Whipsnakes and MVP Development
  • Joan Sitterly

    Joan Sitterly

    CWLOA
  • Joanna Lignelli

    Joanna Lignelli

    Certified Coach Trainer
  • Joe Keegan

    Joe Keegan

    PLL, Writer and Stats Analyst
  • John Bazzanella

    John Bazzanella

    CWLOA
  • John Danowski

    John Danowski

    Duke & Team USA
  • Josh Blaisdell

    Josh Blaisdell

    Maine Lacrosse Officials Association
  • Josie Tomaino

    Josie Tomaino

    Philly Blast Lacrosse
  • Justin Guterding

    Justin Guterding

    PLL
  • Kacy Small

    Kacy Small

    Shake School Lacrosse
  • Karen Blaine

    Karen Blaine

    Official
  • Kelly Amonte-Hiller

    Kelly Amonte-Hiller

    Team USA & Northwestern
  • Kevin Curley

    Kevin Curley

    Youth Official's Development Academy
  • Krystin Porcella

    Krystin Porcella

    Top of the Bay
  • Kyle Harrison

    Kyle Harrison

    Premier Lacrosse League
  • Kylie Ohlmiller

    Kylie Ohlmiller

    WPLL & Team USA
  • Lars Keil

    Lars Keil

    Sidewalljedi
  • Lars Tiffany

    Lars Tiffany

    Virginia
  • Lisa Drennan

    Lisa Drennan

    MERGE Diverse Abilities Inclusion Consulting
  • Lori Crispo

    Lori Crispo

    RPS Bollinger Sports & Leisure
  • Mac Ford

    Mac Ford

    Notre Dame Prep
  • Mark Petrone

    Mark Petrone

    Mesa Lacrosse
  • Matt Belson

    Matt Belson

    Scoops Lacrosse
  • Matt Hogan

    Matt Hogan

    HoganLax
  • Matt Nein

    Matt Nein

    Salisbury UNiversity
  • Matt Rambo

    Matt Rambo

    Philadelphia Wings
  • Michael Hyland

    Michael Hyland

    NILOA
  • Mike Gabel

    Mike Gabel

    True Lacrosse
  • Mitch Belisle

    Mitch Belisle

    Trilogy Lacrosse
  • Myles Jones

    Myles Jones

    Premier Lacrosse League
  • Patricia Klecha-Porter

    Patricia Klecha-Porter

    CWLOA
  • Randy Milou

    Randy Milou

    Western Mass LAcrosse Officials Association
  • Regy Thorpe

    Regy Thorpe

    NY Riptide & Team USA
  • Remington Steele

    Remington Steele

    Bucknell
  • Robert Harris

    Robert Harris

    Davenport University
  • Ryan Baker

    Ryan Baker

    Wheelchair Lacrosse USA
  • Ryan Boyle

    Ryan Boyle

    Trilogy
  • Ryan Drenner

    Ryan Drenner

    Premier Lacrosse League
  • Sammy Jo Tracy

    Sammy Jo Tracy

    Draw Control Academy
  • Sarah Aschenbach

    Sarah Aschenbach

    The Tewaaraton Foundation
  • Sean Murphy

    Sean Murphy

    Official
  • Shelly Brezicki

    Shelly Brezicki

    Manchester Valley HS
  • Sid Jamieson

    Sid Jamieson

    Tewaaraton Foundation
  • Spike Decker

    Spike Decker

    Official
  • Steve Stenersen

    Steve Stenersen

    US Lacrosse
  • Steven Cuccia

    Steven Cuccia

    Penn State University
  • Stuart Smith

    Stuart Smith

    Georgia Lacrosse Officials Association
  • Taylor Cummings

    Taylor Cummings

    U.S. Women’s National Team
  • TJ Buchanan

    TJ Buchanan

    World Lacrosse
  • Tom Balish

    Tom Balish

    Wolfpack Lacrosse
  • Tony Moreno

    Tony Moreno

    Eastern Michigan University
  • Tracey Kelusky

    Tracey Kelusky

    Philadelphia Wings
  • Tracy Zimmer

    Tracy Zimmer

    WPLL
  • Trevor Baptiste

    Trevor Baptiste

    Philadelphia Wings
  • Tucker Durkin

    Tucker Durkin

    Team USA & PLL
  • Walter Munze

    Walter Munze

    US Lacrosse
  • Xeni Barakos-Yoder

    Xeni Barakos-Yoder

    East Stroudsburg University